Winners
Team nomination: Construction project management
- 1st place — SIBUR Holding, PJSC
- 2nd place — CEMCP Rosatom
- 3rd place — ASE, JSC
Individual nomination: Design of electrical part and automation systems
- 1st place — Mr. Demidenko Artem, Mining and Chemical Combine, FGUP
- 2nd place — Mr. Yakushkin Dmitry, FSUE RFNC – VNIIEF
- 3rd place — Mr. Salimullin Ilfat, Federal State Unitary Enterprise «Mayak Production Association»
Individual nomination: Pricing and estimating standardization
- 1st place — Ms. Dulskaya Elizaveta, SIBUR Holding, PJSC
- 2nd place — Ms. Manzhos Olga, Concern Rosenergoatom, JSC
- 3rd place — Ms. Tretyakova Anna, Chepetskiy Mechanical Plant, JSC
Individual nomination: Building Information Modeling
- 1st place — Mr. Boluzhitsev Dmitry, Atomenergoproject, JSC
- 2nd place — Ms. Artemova Anna, Russian University of Transport (MIIT)
- 3rd place — Ms. Shugalova Yulia, EtalonProject, LLC
Individual nomination: Design of process part
- 1st place — Mr. Ivanov Nikita, ATOMPROJECT, JSC
- 2nd place — Ms. Antonova Anastasia, Mining and Chemical Combine, FGUP
- 3rd place — Mr. Novikov Anatoly, ATOMPROJECT, JSC
Individual nomination: Construction control (technical supervision)
- 1st place — Mr. Petrunko Leonid, Russian Railways, OJSC
- 2nd place — Mr. Lazarenko Alexander, Holding «TITAN-2»
- 3rd place — Mr. Teterin Evgeny, Russian Railways, OJSC
Individual nomination: Design of the architectural and construction part
- 1st place — Mr. Khomutov Stanislav, Atomenergoproject, JSC
- 2nd place — Mr. Mozhilin Alexander, FSUE PSZ (Instrument Engineering Plant)
- 3rd place — Ms. Pashkevich Olga, Sibzheldorproject (branch of JSC Roszheldorproject)
Team nomination: Geodetic engineer
- 1st place — Atomenergoproject, JSC
- 2nd place — Concern Rosenergoatom, JSC and NIKIMT-Atomstroy, JSC
- 3rd place — TİTAN2 IC İÇTAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ŞİRKETİ (Turkey)
Team nomination: Building Information Modeling and design
- 1st place — VNII Galurgii, JSC
- 2nd place — FCS&HT «SNPO «Eleron», JSC
- 3rd place — Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University (SPbPU)
Multi-team nomination: Best construction site
- 1st place — Holding «TITAN-2»
- 2nd place — ASE, JSC
- 3rd place — TİTAN2 IC İÇTAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ŞİRKETİ (Turkey)
Individual nomination: Electrical Installation of Lighting Networks and Electrical Equipment
- 1st place — Mr. Pyrkin Oleg, ESKM AK CORPORATION, LLC
- 2nd place — Mr. Pastukhov Dmitry, ESKM AK CORPORATION, LLC
- 3rd place — Mr. Shardanov Almaz, TATEM, JSC
Team nomination: General construction work
- 1st place — Holding «TITAN-2»
- 2nd place — Trest Rossem, LLC/ ASE, JSC
- 3rd place — TİTAN2 IC İÇTAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ŞİRKETİ (Turkey)
Team nomination: Mounting of process pipelines
- 1st place — Holding «TITAN-2»
- 2nd place — Energospetsmontazh, JSC/ ASE, JSC
- 3rd place — TİTAN2 IC İÇTAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ŞİRKETİ (Turkey)
Individual nomination: Electric welder of manual welding
- 1st place — Mr. Maksimenkov Roman, Holding «TITAN-2»
- 2nd place — Mr. Voronin Ruslan, Energospetsmontazh, JSC
- 3rd place — Mr. Kovalev Mikhail, TİTAN2 IC İÇTAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ŞİRKETİ (Turkey)
Team nomination: Оccupational health and safety
- 1st place — Trest Rossem, LLC
- 2nd place — Holding «TITAN-2»
- 3rd place — FSUE PSZ (Instrument Engineering Plant)
Individual nomination: Non-destructive testing methods
- 1st place — Mr. Genkel Alexey, Holding «TITAN-2»
- 2nd place — Mr. Lomakin Dmitry, TİTAN2 IC İÇTAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
- 3rd place — Mr. Kolmatskov Vladimir, FSUE PSZ
Team nomination: Electrical installation
- 1st place — Holding «TITAN-2»
- 2nd place — Holding «TITAN-2»
- 3rd place — FSUE PSZ
Team nomination: C&I equipment mounting
- 1st place — ESKM AK CORPORATION, LLC
- 2nd place — ESKM AK CORPORATION, LLC
Individual nomination: Electrical installation of Secondary switching
- 1st place — Mr. Solomyanniy Anton, ESKM AK CORPORATION, LLC
- 2nd place — Mr. Khamidullin Nikolay, TATEM, JSC
- 3rd place — Ms. Bandarenko Ekaterina, ESKM AK CORPORATION, LLC
Multi-team nomination: Best construction site
Friendly game (construction students’ teams nomination)
- 1st place — Combined construction students’ team of the Central Federal District
- 2nd place — Combined construction students’ team of the Urals and Siberian Federal Districts
- 3rd place — Combined construction students’ team of the Belarusian Republican Youth Union